Lunaria Story S4, S5, S6, S7
Hi and welcome!
Lunaria Story S4, S5, S6, S7

A place for LS peeps to chill


You are not connected. Please login or register

Possible new costumes and other stuff

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1Possible new costumes and other stuff Empty Possible new costumes and other stuff on Fri Oct 11, 2013 1:55 am

Well, it seems Lunaria updates are following the chinese version. So, I'm puting here all costumes and other stuffs they have and we don't (for now). Some names are ???? cause I don't know the character's name, sorry. (Help me, otakus!) Sad 

Costumes

Chinese boy

Possible new costumes and other stuff 081221461795

Chinese girl

Possible new costumes and other stuff 081222367114

Harry Potter

Possible new costumes and other stuff 081223099637

Hermione (?)

Possible new costumes and other stuff 081223457889

Nurse

Possible new costumes and other stuff 051204208120

Doctor

Possible new costumes and other stuff 051208173852

Naruto

Possible new costumes and other stuff 180749322411

Sakura (I guess?)

Possible new costumes and other stuff 180757498693

Possible new costumes and other stuff 082342361702

????

Possible new costumes and other stuff 291433109649

Possible new costumes and other stuff 022333507502

????

Possible new costumes and other stuff 291433449657

Possible new costumes and other stuff 082343131879 (these guns!!!! OMG )


????

Possible new costumes and other stuff 291434167203

Hinata (?)

Possible new costumes and other stuff 291434434189

Possible new costumes and other stuff 272356409487

????

Possible new costumes and other stuff 292335415299

????

Possible new costumes and other stuff 252341397273

????

Possible new costumes and other stuff 182343316886

Green marriage outfit ish

Possible new costumes and other stuff 182343575310

Mounts

Broom

Possible new costumes and other stuff 081231355954

White weird thing

Possible new costumes and other stuff 292335568636

Pets

Pella

Possible new costumes and other stuff 081225205669

Possible new costumes and other stuff 180000454443 (I want it now! OMG )

Bear

Possible new costumes and other stuff 081224334529

Possible new costumes and other stuff 302346554026

Green Bean

Possible new costumes and other stuff 181032516120

Pink Bean

Possible new costumes and other stuff 181033227687

Little Dragon

Possible new costumes and other stuff 062330292443

Dog

Possible new costumes and other stuff 242356078980

Wings

Purple Dragon (?) Wings

Possible new costumes and other stuff 050011154217

A lot of wings plus this outfit

Possible new costumes and other stuff 232333465990

Others

Astrology Lottery

Possible new costumes and other stuff 052348489698

WTF?

Possible new costumes and other stuff 182343393927

There is a lot more, but this thread is already too long! =X

View user profile

2Possible new costumes and other stuff Empty Re: Possible new costumes and other stuff on Fri Oct 11, 2013 9:24 am

That's it. I'm quitting, RIGHT NOW. I'm off to learn Chinese so I can play the awesome version instead of the crap we get.

Also I always said Pella Bella or whatever the common escorts name is would be such a cute pet! I'M SO JEALOUS

Curious to see the rest of the stuff if you get a chance to post it, should just start a new thread and name it part 2 Very Happy 


_________________
Like a Star @ heaven Elona the Superstar Like a Star @ heaven 
S6 Deep Glen
Guild Leader of Exigency
booty music booty music
View user profile http://goldskittle.wix.com/Exigency

3Possible new costumes and other stuff Empty moar on Fri Jan 31, 2014 10:56 pm

Possible new costumes and other stuff Chines12

Possible new costumes and other stuff Chines13

Possible new costumes and other stuff Chines14

Possible new costumes and other stuff 21112710

Possible new costumes and other stuff 21103110

Possible new costumes and other stuff 07145710

Possible new costumes and other stuff 27110711

Possible new costumes and other stuff 04123810

Possible new costumes and other stuff 11094610

Possible new costumes and other stuff 29153410


theres a new map too but im too lazy
happy chinese new year ^^



Last edited by Valkyrie on Fri Jan 31, 2014 11:08 pm; edited 2 times in total (Reason for editing : moar, even moar)

View user profile

4Possible new costumes and other stuff Empty Re: Possible new costumes and other stuff on Wed Jul 09, 2014 8:23 am

Wow I can't believe how much got added looking at this!


_________________
Like a Star @ heaven Elona the Superstar Like a Star @ heaven 
S6 Deep Glen
Guild Leader of Exigency
booty music booty music
View user profile http://goldskittle.wix.com/Exigency

Sponsored content


Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum